อุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์ค-ไฟเบอร์ออฟติค / SMART POE SWITCH-Fiber Optic

       **สินค้า Smart PoE Switch รุ่น HG-SW10 4P8S1 ใช้กับ IP CAMERA 8900 SERIES กับ  IP CAMERA 7800 SERIES ได้ตามปกติ เเต่ใช้กับ  IP CAMERA 9700 SERIES ไม่ได้ ถ้าต้องการใช้กับ  IP CAMERA 9700 SERIES แนะนำใช้รุ่น HG-SW10 2P8-SFP แทนค่ะ

Fiber Video Converter ( TVI/CVI/AHD to fiber converter ), 8 CH TVI/CVI/AHD to fiber converter up to 1920*1080 @25fps + 1ch RS485, single mode single fiber 20 KM , FC

฿ 13,828 ฿ 13,828
฿ 12,445 ฿ 12,445 -10%

Fiber Video Converter ( TVI/CVI/AHD to fiber converter ), 4 CH TVI/CVI/AHD to fiber converter up to 1920*1080 @25fps + 1ch RS485, single mode single fiber 20 KM , FC

฿ 6,782 ฿ 6,782
฿ 6,104 ฿ 6,104 -10%

24 port 10 Gigabit managed network switch ( Layer 3), 24 Full Gigabit Managed Switch L3 OSI + 1/10 Gbps *4 (SFP/SFP+) port auto MDI/MDIX, Store and forward exchange mechanism, RIP V1/V2 16K mac address, Support IEEE 802. Ix flow control , IPV6, bandwidth 36 Gbps , ACL, Qos , multicast , Spanning tree, Support WEB management (HTTP), anti-attack, 4Kv lightning protection

฿ 18,028 ฿ 18,028
฿ 16,225 ฿ 16,225 -10%

16 port Gigabit Managed POE switch ( Layer2), 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port + 2 Gigabit SFP + 1 console , support 4K VLAN, IEEE802.3af/at, Poe max 150 W single port 46 w bandwidth 36Gbps, Mac address : 8K, ACL , Multicast , Qos , Spanning tree, Support WEB management (HTTP), Support Auto MDI/MDIX MDIX, 6Kv lightning protection

฿ 17,374 ฿ 17,374
฿ 15,636 ฿ 15,636 -10%

8 Full Gigabit Managed POE Switch L2 OSI, 8*1000Mbps rj45 port + 2 Gigabit SFP + 1 console , 1-8 port support 250 meter, support 4K VLAN, IEEE802.3af/at, Poe max 150 W single port 46 w bandwidth 20Gbps, Mac address : 8K , ACL , Multicast Qos , Spanning tree, Support WEB management (HTTP), Support Auto MDI/MDIX 4Kv lightning protection, Electro-Static discharge

฿ 7,600 ฿ 7,600
฿ 6,840 ฿ 6,840 -10%

PoE(1~8) (1~6 speed 100 Mbps, 7,8, L1, L2 speed 1000 Mbps), up-Link(7~8, L1,L2), Auto MDI / MDIX, Long Distance Transmission Max.100M., PoE Core of Power Cable Default: 1/2(+), 3/6(-); (Can Be Selected 4/5(+), 7/8(-)), Power input: AC 110~220V 150W, Power output: PoE port 1-8, 1/2 (+52V), 3/6(GND), DC 5V/2A, Lightning Protection 6KV

฿ 3,331 ฿ 3,331
฿ 2,998 ฿ 2,998 -10%

ใช้สำหรับต่อสายแลน Cat5E และ Cate6, 1 ถุง 100 ชิ้น

฿ 296 ฿ 296
฿ 266 ฿ 266 -10%

5 * 1 HDMI switch , support 1080P/60Hz , input 5 ch , output 1 ch input up to 15 M A WG26 HDMI cable length output up to 25M AWG26 cable length power supply DC5V 1 A , remote for control

฿ 1,294 ฿ 1,294
฿ 1,165 ฿ 1,165 -10%

2 gigabit rj45 uplink + 2 gigabit RJ45 poe port +22 100M rj45 poe port support IEEE802.3af/at/bt , 6Kv lightning protection , short circuit protection , over temperature protection , bandwidth 12.4 Gbps , Mac

฿ 9,510 ฿ 9,510
฿ 8,559 ฿ 8,559 -10%

Suppor Analog SD, HD IPC (H.264/H.265, Decode, Support IPC 8MP), Suppart Analog HD (AHD 5MP; CVI and TVI 8MP), Stop by step IPC test, quickly locate faiture., ONVIF highty compatible., TDR Function (Time and Domain Range)., Real time operation prompt., 12V/1A power output, Single 100M network port, capable of detecting packet lost, monitoring network flow, Data Monitor, 4.0 inch all viewing angle display, 800x480 resolution, 16.7M color, Swing keyboard input, QWERTY, Changeable Li-polymer battery, battery working time 5 hours, With rubber protection layer; Dual LED torch, Digital Multimeter Optional., Soffware upgrade online.,

฿ 9,933 ฿ 9,933
฿ 8,939 ฿ 8,939 -10%
สินค้าหมด

single port Gigabit POE Power Sourcing Equipment input power 90-280VAC, Output power 46-52VDC, PoE power Max 30W comply with IEEE802.3af / at international standards, MT, MTBF > 100k hours

฿ 1,150 ฿ 1,150
฿ 1,035 ฿ 1,035 -10%

หัว Fast Connecter FC Type, For Video Converter (1 แพค มี 10 ตัว)

฿ 680 ฿ 680
฿ 612 ฿ 612 -10%

Smart PoE Switch10port, RJ45 Down link(POE)x8(10/100Mbps), SFPX1/RJ45 Up linkx2(10/100/1000Mbps), Brandwidth:7.6Gbps, 6KV lightning protection, Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol, Power input: AC110V~240 / 120W / 50~60Hz, Size: 187*139*43mm

฿ 4,138 ฿ 4,138
฿ 3,724 ฿ 3,724 -10%

Smart PoE Switch 18Port, 16CH 10/100Mpbs POE Port 1 Gigabit combo port, Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol, Mac Address:8K;, Bandwidth 7.2 Gbps,support Vlan/AI Qos/AI POE, Extend 250 m

฿ 7,762 ฿ 7,762
฿ 6,986 ฿ 6,986 -10%

Smart PoE Switch 17port POE SWITCH (POE Watch dog AI function), RJ45 poe port + 1 SFP, support IEEE802.3af/at/bt , 6Kv lightning protection , short circuit protection , over temperature protection , bandwidth 10.8Gbps , Mac address 8K

฿ 6,668 ฿ 6,668
฿ 6,001 ฿ 6,001 -10%
สินค้าหมด

Smart PoE Switch 8 port, Full Gigabit POE Switch (POE Watch dog AI function), 8*1000Mbps uplink or 8*1000Mbps poe port , POE Watch dog AI function, support IEEE802.3af/at/bt , 6Kv lightning protection, short circuit protection, over temperature protection ,profession thunder design, bandwidth 16Gbps Mac address : 8K , power 120W

฿ 2,834 ฿ 2,834
฿ 2,551 ฿ 2,551 -10%

Smart PoE Switch 10 port POE SWITCH (POE Watch dog AI function) 2 gigabit rj45 + 2 gigabit RJ45 poe port +6 100M rj45 poe port + 1 SFP support IEEE802.3af/at/bt , 6Kv lightning protection, short circuit protection , over temperature protection , bandwidth 11.2Gbps Mac address 8K , power 120W

฿ 2,926 ฿ 2,926
฿ 2,633 ฿ 2,633 -10%

PoE(1-8) up-Link(7-8)/LAN1-2, 1000Mbps Full Duplex; 100 or 1000Mbps Half Duplex, Network Interface: 10BASE-T or 1000BASE-TX RJ45 port of Ethernet Bandwidth:9.2 Gbps (no barriers), Network Latency (10 to 1000Mbps):, IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T, Default: 1/2(+), 3/6(-); (Can Be Selected 4/5(+), 7/8(-)), Power input: AC 180~240V 120W / Power input: PoE port 1-8 1/2 (+52V)

฿ 4,104 ฿ 4,104
฿ 3,694 ฿ 3,694 -10%

8 Full Gigabit L2 Web-managed switch, 8 port 10/100/1000 adptive RJ45 port, Mac address : 8K, support VLans across switch, web manage, support isolate port, Backplane Bandwidth : 16GBps, support link aggregation, support loop recognition, Default IP address : 192.168.1.253, Login Username : admin Password : admin

฿ 3,418 ฿ 3,418
฿ 3,076 ฿ 3,076 -10%

Smart PoE Switch 10port 10/100/1000Mbps & SFP Fiber Optic, Smart PoE Switch 10port, RJ45 Down link (PoE) x8 (10/100Mbps), SFP x1 / RJ45 Up link x2 (10/100/1000Mbps), Bandwidth:7.6Gbps , Mac Address:2K;Solidified VLAN, Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol, 6KV lightning protection, Power input: AC110V~240 / Power150W / 50~60Hz, size: 187*139*43mm

฿ 4,138 ฿ 4,138
฿ 3,724 ฿ 3,724 -10%

14E+2G+1G Smart PoE Switch, Bandwidth: 8.8Gbps, 1*Gigabit Uplink port+2 Gigabit Rj45 Poe port+ 14*100M, Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol, MAc Address: 8K, 6KV lightning protection, shot-circuit protection, Power: AC 180-240V / 250W / 50~60Hz, Size: 430*180*44mm

฿ 6,835 ฿ 6,835
฿ 6,152 ฿ 6,152 -10%

21E+3G+2G Smart PoE Switch, Bandwidth: 14.2Gbps, 2*Gigabit Uplink port+3 Rj45 Poe port+ 21*100M, adaptive Poe port+CD 5525 5V1A, MAc Address: 8K, 6KV lightning protection, shot-circuit protection, Power: AC 180-240V / 400W / 50~60Hz, Size: 430*180*45mm

฿ 9,510 ฿ 9,510
฿ 8,559 ฿ 8,559 -10%
สินค้าหมด

Smart PoE Switch 8port 8 ports intellegent PoE Switch / Auto lip (Auto MDI / MDIX) RJ45 Up link (1.8) (10/100Mbps) Bandwidth:1.6Gbps , Mac address:2K Support IEEE 802.3af/at protoco/ 6KV lightning protection Power input: AC110V~240 / 120W / 50~60Hz, Size: 187*139*43mm

฿ 1,822 ฿ 1,822
฿ 1,640 ฿ 1,640 -10%

IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3af / 802.3at Standard 8 ports 10/ 100/ 1000M each with 1 gigabit uplink Data transfer rates is up to 2000M/ Full-Duplex External Power supply: DC 48V input Power Supply:120W Dimension: 145x22x117mm (WxHxD) Weight: 466g

 
฿ 0 ฿ 0
สินค้าหมด

Complying with IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3af 8 ports with 4 ports PoE, 10/100M each Data transfer rates is up to 200M/Full-Duplex Built-in 1024 MAC learning table, 96KB buffer memory External Power supply: DC 48V input Power Supply: 65W Dimension: 141x31x94mm (WxHxD) Weight: 371g

฿ 0 ฿ 0

Application for POE (Power over Ethernet) protection Built in 6KV surge protection Built in 15KV electrostatic discharge 10/100/1000 Base-T LAN surge protection. IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at and Power and signal line protection. Dimension: 42x22x42mm (WxHxD) Weight: 30g

฿ 749 ฿ 749

SLOC (Security Link Over Coax) Simultaneous transmission of IP video data and analog CVBS video over coaxial Rang up to 500m for RG6 coaxial cable 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Full Duplex Data Transmission Easy installation, no PC required, Plug-and-Play Uplink up to 11Mbps (from NVR to camera) Power: DC12V, 500mA Dimension: 120x30x65mm (WxHxD) Weight: HV-EOC500R: 91.5g / HV-EOC500T: 89.9g

฿ 5,430 ฿ 5,430

10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Full Rage up to 180M for RG6 Coaxial Cable Support Megapixel IP Camera or other 10/100 IP Devices HV-EOC180PT : Device Unit-IEEE 802.3af PD Side, use DC48V adaptor or Connect to POE Switch HV-EOC180PR : Host Unit-IEEE 802.3af PSE Side, support DC12V, 700mA (Max) to (POE) IP Camera Dimension: 61x36.4x82mm(WxHxD) Weight: HV-EOC180PT: 153g / HV-EOC180PR: 150g

฿ 8,321 ฿ 8,321
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com