HG-FMS20A/HG-FMS20B อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ Fiber Optic

อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ Fiber optic (SFP) 20KM., SFP module., Single mode 1 core magabit fiber module., SC-SC, Rang 200 Km. 10/100/100 Mbps., Part A + Part B = One pair 

Share

หมวดหมู่ : Accessories Fiber Optic

Share

  • อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ Fiber optic (SFP) 20KM.
  • SFP module.
  • Single mode 1 core magabit fiber module.
  • SC-SC, Rang 200 Km. 10/100/100 Mbps.
  • Part A + Part B = One pair 
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com