HF-VC402-FCSM

HF-VC402-FCSM Video Converter 2 ช่อง (FO to BNC), Fiber Video Converter, Support 2Ch Video in 2 in 1 (CVBS/AHD/TVI/CVI), Support Resolution 1080P, Single Mode, Rang 0-20Km, Simplex FC Type, Black Color With NO Logo

Share

Your like button code

หมวดหมู่ : Fiber Optic

Share

รายละเอียดสินค้า



  • HF-VC402-FCSM Video Converter 2 ช่อง (FO to BNC)
  • Fiber Video Converter
  • Support 2Ch Video in 2 in 1 (CVBS/AHD/TVI/CVI)
  • Support Resolution 1080P
  • Single Mode
  • Rang 0-25Km
  • Simplex FC Type
  • Black Color With NO Logo

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

HDMI Extender / Lam / Network / Fiber Optic, HG-HDML120 Extender, Support video resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz, Transmits, HDMI video and audio and mouse up to 120m (CAT5E/6), Support TCP/TP (Lan Network) & Fiber Oftic

฿ 7,026 ฿ 7,026
฿ 6,323 ฿ 6,323 -10%

หัว Fast Fiber (SC) สำหรับ Media Convertor, FC Connector SC Type, Fast Fiber Connector (For Video Converter), FC Connector (1 แพ็ค /10 ตัว)

฿ 641 ฿ 641
฿ 577 ฿ 577 -10%
สินค้าหมด

HDMI cable15m, 4K / 60 Hz, Bandwidth: 18Gbps / 32 audio track

฿ 205 ฿ 205
฿ 185 ฿ 185 -10%

หัว Fast Connecter FC Type, For Video Converter (1 แพค มี 10 ตัว)

฿ 680 ฿ 680
฿ 612 ฿ 612 -10%
สินค้าที่เคยเข้าชม
ยังไม่เคยเข้าชมสินค้า
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com