HG-FCS20B

Media Converter Rang 20 KM, 10/100/1000Mbps, Single-mode single core fiber converter, Rang 20KM, 10/100/1000 Mbps, part A+part B =one pair

Share

Your like button code

หมวดหมู่ : Fiber Optic

Share

รายละเอียดสินค้า


  • Media Converter Rang 20 KM, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Single-mode single core fiber converter,
  • Rang 20KM, 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • part A+part B =one pair

 

ModelHG-FCS20B
Protocol StandardIEEE802.3/u
Network InterferfaceRJ45 10/100/1000Mbps self-adaption
Transmission distance : 100m
Fiber InterfaceSingle mode SC
Optical fiber type : Single mode 9/125
1550R/1310T
Transmission rate : 1000Mbps
Transmission distance : 20km
Performance & SpecificationForwardng mode : Store forward
Transfer mode : Full Duplex/Full Duplex Automatic connection
Network Latency : <150
PowerPower type : external power
Power input : AC100V-240V 50/60Hz
Power inout : DC5V1A
DC socket : 2.5x5.0mm
Working EnvironmentStorage Temperature : -40 ํC - 70 ํ Operating Temperature : -10 ํC-55 ํC
Physical SpecificationSize (L*W*H) 70mm x 26mm x 93mm Fuselage color : Black
Packing SpecificationPackaging : 245x145x56x56 mm 1 pair/Box

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

หัว Fast Fiber (SC) สำหรับ Media Convertor, FC Connector SC Type, Fast Fiber Connector (For Video Converter), FC Connector (1 แพ็ค /10 ตัว)

฿ 641 ฿ 641
฿ 577 ฿ 577 -10%
สินค้าหมด

HDMI Extender / Lam / Network / Fiber Optic, HG-HDML120 Extender, Support video resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz, Transmits, HDMI video and audio and mouse up to 120m (CAT5E/6), Support TCP/TP (Lan Network) & Fiber Oftic

฿ 7,026 ฿ 7,026
฿ 6,323 ฿ 6,323 -10%

หัว Fast Connecter FC Type, For Video Converter (1 แพค มี 10 ตัว)

฿ 680 ฿ 680
฿ 612 ฿ 612 -10%

HDMI cable15m, 4K / 60 Hz, Bandwidth: 18Gbps / 32 audio track

฿ 205 ฿ 205
฿ 185 ฿ 185 -10%
สินค้าที่เคยเข้าชม
ยังไม่เคยเข้าชมสินค้า
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com